Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 8 | 0 | 13.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.9 | 30.4 | 0.3-1.8 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 60.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 29 | 5 | 17.1 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 2.9-7.4 | 38.8 | 1.3-4.3 | 31.2 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 5 | 16.4 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.4-6.4 | 38.0 | 1.1-3.8 | 29.5 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 19 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7-23 | 30.4 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 226 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 23 | 20 | 1 | 48 | 83-214 | 38.8 | 39-125 | 31.2 | 21-29 | 72.4 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 245 | 20 | 48 | 68 | 24 | 27 | 2 | 54 | 90-237 | 38.0 | 41-139 | 29.5 | 24-34 | 70.6 | 63 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.826 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.056 | 0.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.034 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2