Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 23 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.4-1.7 | 22.5 | 0.1-0.8 | 10.5 | 0.4-0.7 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 7 | 4 | 28.7 | 10.6 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 4.0-11.6 | 34.6 | 0.9-2.9 | 30.0 | 1.7-2.7 | 63.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 30 | 4 | 11.6 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 1.2-4.0 | 30.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.5 | 0.7-1.1 | 61.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 29 | 4 | 25 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 9-40 | 22.5 | 2-19 | 10.5 | 9-15 | 60.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 74 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 28-81 | 34.6 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 12-19 | 63.2 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 103 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 62 | 37-121 | 30.6 | 8-39 | 20.5 | 21-34 | 61.8 | 22 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.725 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.914 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.851 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1