Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 30 | 16 | 23.2 | 3.1-7.8 | 40.2 | 1.9-5.3 | 36.3 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.2 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 13 | 0 | 9.2 | 1.9-4.9 | 39.1 | 0.7-2.8 | 24.3 | 0.4-0.5 | 83.3 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 6 | 0 | 4.3 | 0.7-2.3 | 28.6 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 16 | 17.2 | 2.5-6.4 | 39.4 | 1.4-4.2 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 68.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 94-234 | 40.2 | 58-160 | 36.3 | 39-58 | 67.2 | 23 | 82 | 105 | 22 | 12 | 31 | 67 | 33 | 285 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 25-64 | 39.1 | 9-37 | 24.3 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 4-14 | 28.6 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 123-312 | 39.4 | 69-207 | 33.3 | 45-66 | 68.2 | 29 | 94 | 123 | 26 | 19 | 33 | 89 | 41 | 360 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | - | 1.218 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.000 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BRY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | - | 0.786 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.154 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2