Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 31 | 24 | 27.3 | 3.0-5.5 | 54.1 | 0.5-1.3 | 35.0 | 1.2-1.6 | 75.5 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 32 | 11 | 16.9 | 1.6-2.3 | 67.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 18 | 3 | 9.1 | 0.7-1.4 | 52.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.4 | 42.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 38 | 19.1 | 1.9-3.3 | 57.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 34.0 | 0.8-1.1 | 72.1 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 93-172 | 54.1 | 14-40 | 35.0 | 37-49 | 75.5 | 75 | 98 | 173 | 30 | 31 | 28 | 79 | 37 | 237 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 50-74 | 67.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-30 | 73.3 | 40 | 52 | 92 | 33 | 26 | 16 | 61 | 11 | 122 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 13-25 | 52.0 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 156-271 | 57.6 | 16-47 | 34.0 | 62-86 | 72.1 | 132 | 168 | 300 | 74 | 61 | 50 | 146 | 51 | 390 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.378 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | - | 1.649 | 0.68 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.0 | - | 1.240 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | - | 1.439 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
1