Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 23 | 18 | 30.8 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 3.0-9.1 | 32.9 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.0 | 1.0-1.3 | 79.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PITT | 32 | 4 | 16.6 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 34.4 | 0.6-0.7 | 78.3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PITT | 32 | 19 | 23.2 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.9-4.6 | 41.2 | 0.4-1.3 | 28.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 71.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 41 | 22.8 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.9-5.3 | 36.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.6 | 0.7-0.9 | 76.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 182 | 19 | 69 | 88 | 91 | 36 | 7 | 61 | 69-210 | 32.9 | 21-70 | 30.0 | 23-29 | 79.3 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PITT | 107 | 24 | 55 | 79 | 52 | 21 | 3 | 53 | 39-106 | 36.8 | 11-32 | 34.4 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 34 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PITT | 154 | 22 | 57 | 79 | 65 | 18 | 9 | 63 | 61-148 | 41.2 | 12-42 | 28.6 | 20-28 | 71.4 | 40 |
|---|
| Career | | 443 | 65 | 181 | 246 | 208 | 75 | 19 | 177 | 169-464 | 36.4 | 44-144 | 30.6 | 61-80 | 76.2 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.867 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PITT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.009 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PITT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.041 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.955 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2