Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 18 | 10 | 18.9 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.6-5.4 | 46.9 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.8 | 0.8-1.6 | 48.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 24 | 3 | 18.5 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.2-3.5 | 33.7 | 0.3-1.3 | 18.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 5 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 13 | 17.0 | 4.2 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.8 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 55.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 118 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 9 | 17 | 2 | 20 | 46-98 | 46.9 | 12-39 | 30.8 | 14-29 | 48.3 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 75 | 11 | 41 | 52 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 33 | 28-83 | 33.7 | 6-32 | 18.8 | 13-20 | 65.0 | 46 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 196 | 29 | 64 | 93 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 56 | 75-184 | 40.8 | 19-73 | 26.0 | 27-49 | 55.1 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.204 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.904 | 0.37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BGSU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.065 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2