Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TLSA | 25 | 25 | 27.8 | 7.2 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.6-6.6 | 40.2 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.4 | 1.3-2.0 | 64.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 25 | 24 | 34.6 | 15.8 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 5.3-13.8 | 38.4 | 1.1-3.8 | 28.7 | 4.1-5.4 | 75.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VILL | 29 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 43.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 42.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 49 | 22.3 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 2.6-6.8 | 38.9 | 0.6-2.1 | 30.7 | 1.7-2.4 | 71.5 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TLSA | 181 | 32 | 67 | 99 | 19 | 22 | 3 | 50 | 66-164 | 40.2 | 17-56 | 30.4 | 32-50 | 64.0 | 56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 394 | 40 | 69 | 109 | 37 | 25 | 3 | 71 | 132-344 | 38.4 | 27-94 | 28.7 | 103-136 | 75.7 | 55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VILL | 30 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 21 |
|---|
| Career | | 605 | 77 | 145 | 222 | 61 | 50 | 7 | 130 | 208-535 | 38.9 | 51-166 | 30.7 | 138-193 | 71.5 | 132 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TLSA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.104 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NE | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.145 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VILL | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.111 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.131 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
4