Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 18 | 0 | 8.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.4 | 38.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 19 | 0 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9-2.1 | 42.5 | 0.3-1.1 | 23.8 | 0.5-0.5 | 90.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 20 | 0 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2-2.7 | 42.6 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 0 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9-2.1 | 41.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.9 | 0.3-0.4 | 78.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 25 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 48 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17-40 | 42.5 | 5-21 | 23.8 | 9-10 | 90.0 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 62 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23-54 | 42.6 | 10-29 | 34.5 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 9 |
|---|
| Career | | 135 | 22 | 47 | 69 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 50-120 | 41.7 | 17-61 | 27.9 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.962 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.200 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.148 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.125 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1