Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 18 | 18 | 24.7 | 4.4-10.6 | 42.1 | 3.7-8.4 | 44.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 68.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 13.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 33 | 32 | 33.2 | 6.7-17.8 | 37.7 | 3.8-10.1 | 38.3 | 2.8-3.2 | 86.8 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 20.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 33 | 0 | 13.4 | 2.3-6.1 | 38.0 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.9 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 6.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 50 | 23.6 | 4.5-11.7 | 38.6 | 2.9-7.3 | 39.9 | 1.3-1.5 | 83.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 13.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 80-190 | 42.1 | 67-151 | 44.4 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 4 | 36 | 40 | 41 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 20 | 238 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 222-589 | 37.7 | 127-332 | 38.3 | 92-106 | 86.8 | 8 | 79 | 87 | 73 | 2 | 18 | 44 | 91 | 663 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 76-200 | 38.0 | 51-131 | 38.9 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 4 | 27 | 31 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 28 | 209 |
|---|
| Career | | 378-979 | 38.6 | 245-614 | 39.9 | 109-130 | 83.8 | 16 | 142 | 158 | 125 | 2 | 34 | 94 | 139 | 1110 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.253 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.126 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.045 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.134 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3