Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 22 | 13 | 21.9 | 2.7-6.7 | 39.9 | 1.0-3.6 | 27.8 | 1.3-1.9 | 69.0 | 1.3 | 4.3 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 29 | 0 | 11.2 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.0 | 0.4-1.8 | 23.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.8 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 51 | 13 | 15.8 | 1.7-4.5 | 36.6 | 0.7-2.5 | 26.2 | 0.8-1.1 | 69.0 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 4.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 59-148 | 39.9 | 22-79 | 27.8 | 29-42 | 69.0 | 29 | 95 | 124 | 22 | 10 | 20 | 42 | 28 | 169 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 26-84 | 31.0 | 12-51 | 23.5 | 11-16 | 68.8 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 13 | 1 | 17 | 36 | 30 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 85-232 | 36.6 | 34-130 | 26.2 | 40-58 | 69.0 | 39 | 124 | 163 | 35 | 11 | 37 | 78 | 58 | 244 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.142 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 0.893 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | - | 1.052 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1