Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 26 | 18 | 26.2 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 3.0-7.8 | 38.1 | 2.0-5.7 | 34.2 | 1.5-1.7 | 88.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 29 | 0 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.9 | 40.0 | 0.5-1.3 | 37.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 92.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 19 | 0 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.6 | 0.2-1.3 | 12.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 83.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 18 | 14.3 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.6 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.4 | 0.8-0.9 | 88.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 243 | 10 | 89 | 99 | 20 | 23 | 10 | 24 | 77-202 | 38.1 | 51-149 | 34.2 | 38-43 | 88.4 | 30 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 71 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 22-55 | 40.0 | 14-37 | 37.8 | 13-14 | 92.9 | 15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 37 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12-38 | 31.6 | 3-24 | 12.5 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 351 | 21 | 113 | 134 | 39 | 33 | 11 | 48 | 111-295 | 37.6 | 68-210 | 32.4 | 61-69 | 88.4 | 51 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MER | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.203 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.291 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CIN | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.974 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.190 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2