Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 32 | 32 | 28.2 | 13.3 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 5.4-11.8 | 46.3 | 0.2-0.8 | 19.2 | 2.3-3.4 | 65.5 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 29 | 0 | 13.7 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.3-4.4 | 52.3 | 0.1-0.9 | 15.4 | 0.7-1.1 | 62.5 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 28 | 3 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 2.5-5.2 | 49.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 9.1 | 1.6-2.2 | 71.0 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 35 | 20.2 | 8.7 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 3.5-7.3 | 48.1 | 0.1-0.8 | 14.9 | 1.5-2.3 | 66.7 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 425 | 118 | 84 | 202 | 50 | 30 | 16 | 82 | 174-376 | 46.3 | 5-26 | 19.2 | 72-110 | 65.5 | 94 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 158 | 54 | 34 | 88 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 21 | 67-128 | 52.3 | 4-26 | 15.4 | 20-32 | 62.5 | 64 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 188 | 55 | 43 | 98 | 16 | 8 | 11 | 36 | 71-145 | 49.0 | 2-22 | 9.1 | 44-62 | 71.0 | 80 |
|---|
| Career | | 771 | 227 | 161 | 388 | 81 | 56 | 32 | 139 | 312-649 | 48.1 | 11-74 | 14.9 | 136-204 | 66.7 | 238 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.130 | 0.47 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.234 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HARV | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.297 | 0.50 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.188 | 0.49 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1