Season Averages
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 24 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.5-4.1 | 35.4 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.8 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 24 | 0 | 11.2 | 1.5-4.1 | 35.4 | 0.6-2.0 | 29.8 | 0.9-1.4 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 35-99 | 35.4 | 14-47 | 29.8 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 22 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 18 | 105 |
|---|
| Career | | 35-99 | 35.4 | 14-47 | 29.8 | 21-33 | 63.6 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 22 | 1 | 14 | 31 | 18 | 105 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.061 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.061 | 0.42 |
|---|
Teams
1