Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WYO | 29 | 11 | 10.3 | 1.2-2.0 | 57.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.5 | 51.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WYO | 31 | 14 | 15.3 | 1.4-1.9 | 72.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 25 | 12.9 | 1.3-2.0 | 65.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 48.1 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WYO | 34-59 | 57.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-43 | 51.2 | 37 | 50 | 87 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 68 | 14 | 90 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WYO | 42-58 | 72.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 15-34 | 44.1 | 44 | 72 | 116 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 56 | 17 | 99 |
|---|
| Career | | 76-117 | 65.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 37-77 | 48.1 | 81 | 122 | 203 | 11 | 19 | 19 | 124 | 31 | 189 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WYO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.525 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WYO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.707 | 0.72 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.615 | 0.65 |
|---|
Teams
2