Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 31 | 30 | 27.5 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2-6.7 | 33.3 | 1.8-5.5 | 32.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 90.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 26 | 5 | 16.5 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.8-4.4 | 40.0 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.2 | 0.3-0.4 | 81.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 20 | 1 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4-1.1 | 31.8 | 0.3-1.0 | 31.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 36 | 18.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6-4.5 | 35.5 | 1.3-3.8 | 34.1 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 203 | 3 | 86 | 89 | 21 | 24 | 3 | 27 | 69-207 | 33.3 | 55-172 | 32.0 | 10-11 | 90.9 | 71 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 140 | 1 | 25 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 46-115 | 40.0 | 39-102 | 38.2 | 9-11 | 81.8 | 35 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 22 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 365 | 5 | 120 | 125 | 39 | 35 | 4 | 42 | 122-344 | 35.5 | 100-293 | 34.1 | 21-24 | 87.5 | 114 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.981 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.217 | 0.57 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.000 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.061 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2