Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 32 | 32 | 32.6 | 4.3-8.4 | 50.6 | 1.3-3.5 | 38.1 | 2.1-2.7 | 77.0 | 0.1 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 11.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 31 | 21 | 26.7 | 3.0-5.8 | 52.2 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 1.4-2.1 | 67.2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMBC | 32 | 21 | 25.8 | 2.4-5.4 | 44.8 | 0.5-1.6 | 33.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 69.8 | 0.6 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 6.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 95 | 74 | 28.4 | 3.2-6.6 | 49.4 | 0.8-2.3 | 35.8 | 1.5-2.0 | 72.2 | 0.3 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 136-269 | 50.6 | 43-113 | 38.1 | 67-87 | 77.0 | 4 | 127 | 131 | 126 | 1 | 27 | 38 | 43 | 382 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 94-180 | 52.2 | 18-54 | 33.3 | 43-64 | 67.2 | 9 | 72 | 81 | 100 | 3 | 31 | 36 | 48 | 249 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMBC | 78-174 | 44.8 | 17-51 | 33.3 | 30-43 | 69.8 | 18 | 100 | 118 | 85 | 2 | 30 | 41 | 46 | 203 |
|---|
| Career | | 308-623 | 49.4 | 78-218 | 35.8 | 140-194 | 72.2 | 31 | 299 | 330 | 311 | 6 | 88 | 115 | 137 | 834 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.420 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | - | 1.383 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.167 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.339 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2