Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 33 | 33 | 34.8 | 4.4-10.7 | 41.2 | 1.3-4.4 | 29.7 | 2.3-2.9 | 79.2 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 12.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 33 | 29 | 31.8 | 2.9-6.8 | 42.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.3 | 2.1-2.5 | 81.0 | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 8.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 66 | 62 | 33.3 | 3.6-8.8 | 41.5 | 1.1-3.6 | 29.5 | 2.2-2.7 | 80.0 | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 145-352 | 41.2 | 43-145 | 29.7 | 76-96 | 79.2 | 44 | 158 | 202 | 63 | 9 | 59 | 104 | 62 | 409 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 95-226 | 42.0 | 27-92 | 29.3 | 68-84 | 81.0 | 38 | 111 | 149 | 53 | 6 | 41 | 99 | 44 | 285 |
|---|
| Career | | 240-578 | 41.5 | 70-237 | 29.5 | 144-180 | 80.0 | 82 | 269 | 351 | 116 | 15 | 100 | 203 | 106 | 694 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.162 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.261 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.201 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
1