Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WYO | 33 | 7 | 18.9 | 2.1-4.5 | 46.3 | 1.0-2.5 | 38.1 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 1 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 7 | 18.6 | 2.0-4.4 | 45.6 | 0.9-2.5 | 37.2 | 1.0-1.5 | 68.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WYO | 68-147 | 46.3 | 32-84 | 38.1 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 31 | 61 | 92 | 22 | 7 | 17 | 72 | 19 | 202 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 68-149 | 45.6 | 32-86 | 37.2 | 34-50 | 68.0 | 31 | 62 | 93 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 73 | 20 | 202 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WYO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.9 | - | 1.374 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.356 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2