Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 29 | 5 | 12.5 | 1.5-3.1 | 48.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 57.9 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 15 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 5 | 8.7 | 1.0-2.1 | 48.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 44-91 | 48.4 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 22-38 | 57.9 | 40 | 41 | 81 | 14 | 13 | 6 | 73 | 24 | 110 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 2-3 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 46-94 | 48.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 24-40 | 60.0 | 42 | 45 | 87 | 15 | 16 | 7 | 77 | 26 | 116 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.209 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | AUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 2.000 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.234 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2