Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 8 | 1 | 19.3 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.6-3.8 | 43.3 | 1.4-3.3 | 42.3 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIP | 31 | 0 | 13.3 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2-3.2 | 38.0 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.7 | 0.2-0.4 | 63.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 1 | 14.5 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.2 | 0.9-2.4 | 38.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 53.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 37 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 11-26 | 42.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIP | 109 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 38-100 | 38.0 | 26-69 | 37.7 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 146 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 51-130 | 39.2 | 37-95 | 38.9 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 60 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.233 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LIP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.090 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.123 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1