Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 29 | 0 | 11.8 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4-3.6 | 38.5 | 0.4-1.7 | 25.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 54.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCF | 23 | 0 | 12.4 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.5-3.8 | 40.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.2 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4-3.7 | 39.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 24.2 | 0.4-0.8 | 57.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 104 | 22 | 51 | 73 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 17 | 40-104 | 38.5 | 12-48 | 25.0 | 12-22 | 54.5 | 34 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCF | 85 | 30 | 43 | 73 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 35-87 | 40.2 | 4-18 | 22.2 | 11-18 | 61.1 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 189 | 52 | 94 | 146 | 21 | 20 | 29 | 38 | 75-191 | 39.3 | 16-66 | 24.2 | 23-40 | 57.5 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCF | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.977 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.990 | 0.43 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2