Season Averages
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 29 | 16 | 20.4 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.1-4.9 | 43.7 | 0.2-0.7 | 31.6 | 1.2-2.1 | 54.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 23 | 1 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.8 | 47.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 14 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VCU | 22 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3-0.7 | 37.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 17 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.1 | 43.2 | 0.1-0.2 | 30.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 55.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 164 | 66 | 87 | 153 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 42 | 62-142 | 43.7 | 6-19 | 31.6 | 34-62 | 54.8 | 65 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 21 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 7 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VCU | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 206 | 80 | 109 | 189 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 53 | 79-183 | 43.2 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 42-76 | 55.3 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
4 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.155 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.105 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.167 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.875 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.126 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2