Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 23 | 3 | 11.3 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.1-2.1 | 52.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 53.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 23 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.3 | 41.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 3 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.7 | 48.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 56.1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 72 | 24 | 55 | 79 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 25-48 | 52.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 22-41 | 53.7 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 36 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13-31 | 41.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 108 | 39 | 77 | 116 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 18 | 38-79 | 48.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 32-57 | 56.1 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.500 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SC | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.161 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.367 | 0.48 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1