Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 11 | 0 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.4-1.9 | 19.0 | 0.1-1.1 | 8.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 32 | 13 | 16.2 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5-4.0 | 37.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.8 | 0.7-0.9 | 72.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 17 | 0 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.5 | 53.8 | 0.1-0.2 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 13 | 11.7 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.1-2.9 | 37.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 67.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 14 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 1-12 | 8.3 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 139 | 5 | 64 | 69 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 29 | 48-127 | 37.8 | 22-65 | 33.8 | 21-29 | 72.4 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 34 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 187 | 14 | 89 | 103 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 49 | 66-174 | 37.9 | 24-81 | 29.6 | 31-46 | 67.4 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.094 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.308 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.075 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2