Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 22 | 1 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2-2.6 | 45.6 | 0.9-2.0 | 46.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 20 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.7-2.2 | 31.8 | 0.7-2.0 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 1 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.0-2.4 | 39.6 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.2 | 0.2-0.3 | 61.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 78 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 26-57 | 45.6 | 20-43 | 46.5 | 6-9 | 66.7 | 20 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 43 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14-44 | 31.8 | 13-39 | 33.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 121 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 26 | 40-101 | 39.6 | 33-82 | 40.2 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 24 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.368 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EIU | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.977 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.198 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1