Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 32 | 5 | 14.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.8-2.4 | 30.8 | 0.1-0.7 | 13.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 18 | 0 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 5 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.5-1.7 | 28.6 | 0.1-0.5 | 12.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 84.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 69 | 21 | 49 | 70 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 38 | 24-78 | 30.8 | 3-23 | 13.0 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 27 | 54 | 81 | 38 | 9 | 0 | 41 | 24-84 | 28.6 | 3-25 | 12.0 | 22-26 | 84.6 | 29 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIUE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.885 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.869 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2