Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 32 | 1 | 11.9 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9-3.8 | 24.8 | 0.2-1.6 | 13.7 | 0.7-0.8 | 81.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 15 | 0 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.9 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.7 | 10.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 1 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-3.2 | 24.8 | 0.2-1.3 | 13.1 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 89 | 31 | 36 | 67 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 20 | 30-121 | 24.8 | 7-51 | 13.7 | 22-27 | 81.5 | 52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 20 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7-28 | 25.0 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 19 |
|---|
| Career | | 109 | 34 | 44 | 78 | 14 | 19 | 3 | 27 | 37-149 | 24.8 | 8-61 | 13.1 | 27-33 | 81.8 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.736 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IONA | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.714 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.732 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1