Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 29 | 10 | 24.0 | 1.9-5.9 | 32.4 | 1.1-3.7 | 28.7 | 1.7-2.4 | 67.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 6.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 33 | 23 | 25.2 | 2.9-7.5 | 39.1 | 1.2-4.2 | 29.9 | 1.2-1.6 | 73.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 8.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 33 | 24.7 | 2.5-6.7 | 36.4 | 1.2-4.0 | 29.4 | 1.4-2.0 | 69.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 55-170 | 32.4 | 31-108 | 28.7 | 48-71 | 67.6 | 27 | 55 | 82 | 71 | 13 | 29 | 56 | 55 | 189 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 97-248 | 39.1 | 41-137 | 29.9 | 38-52 | 73.1 | 16 | 46 | 62 | 97 | 9 | 36 | 72 | 82 | 273 |
|---|
| Career | | 152-418 | 36.4 | 72-245 | 29.4 | 86-123 | 69.9 | 43 | 101 | 144 | 168 | 22 | 65 | 128 | 137 | 462 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.112 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.101 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.105 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1