Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 20 | 0 | 4.5 | 0.5-0.6 | 81.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 62.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 32 | 0 | 13.0 | 1.4-2.8 | 50.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 36.8 | 0.9-1.3 | 73.2 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | STMN | 32 | 4 | 15.3 | 1.9-3.9 | 49.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 33.3 | 1.3-1.6 | 84.0 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 5.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 4 | 11.9 | 1.4-2.7 | 51.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 36.4 | 0.9-1.2 | 77.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 9-11 | 81.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 46-91 | 50.5 | 7-19 | 36.8 | 30-41 | 73.2 | 30 | 64 | 94 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 60 | 15 | 129 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | STMN | 62-125 | 49.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 42-50 | 84.0 | 48 | 91 | 139 | 16 | 23 | 8 | 71 | 27 | 167 |
|---|
| Career | | 117-227 | 51.5 | 8-22 | 36.4 | 77-99 | 77.8 | 89 | 162 | 251 | 39 | 48 | 15 | 144 | 45 | 319 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | - | 2.091 | 0.82 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.418 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | STMN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.336 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.405 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
2