Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 35 | 15 | 21.2 | 3.7-9.6 | 39.0 | 1.2-4.2 | 29.3 | 3.3-3.8 | 87.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 12.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 31 | 16 | 24.5 | 3.4-8.4 | 40.2 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.6 | 3.5-3.8 | 89.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 11.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIA | 32 | 26 | 25.9 | 3.8-10.4 | 36.6 | 1.2-4.1 | 29.5 | 2.4-2.8 | 84.4 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 11.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 57 | 23.8 | 3.7-9.5 | 38.5 | 1.3-4.1 | 30.7 | 3.0-3.5 | 87.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 11.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 131-336 | 39.0 | 43-147 | 29.3 | 115-132 | 87.1 | 11 | 45 | 56 | 79 | 4 | 33 | 68 | 64 | 420 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 105-261 | 40.2 | 41-122 | 33.6 | 107-119 | 89.9 | 9 | 74 | 83 | 81 | 0 | 38 | 75 | 58 | 358 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIA | 122-333 | 36.6 | 39-132 | 29.5 | 76-90 | 84.4 | 9 | 67 | 76 | 60 | 1 | 23 | 53 | 42 | 359 |
|---|
| Career | | 358-930 | 38.5 | 123-401 | 30.7 | 298-341 | 87.4 | 29 | 186 | 215 | 220 | 5 | 94 | 196 | 164 | 1137 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UIC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.250 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UIC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.372 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.078 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.223 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2