Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 29 | 2 | 12.2 | 1.3-3.5 | 36.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.5 | 0.4-0.5 | 73.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KENN | 5 | 0 | 5.6 | 0.6-1.6 | 37.5 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.2-1.4 | 85.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 2 | 11.2 | 1.2-3.2 | 36.4 | 0.7-2.2 | 32.9 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 37-102 | 36.3 | 23-73 | 31.5 | 11-15 | 73.3 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 42 | 16 | 108 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KENN | 3-8 | 37.5 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 40-110 | 36.4 | 25-76 | 32.9 | 17-22 | 77.3 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 46 | 18 | 122 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UAPB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.059 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | KENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.750 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.109 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2