Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 28 | 0 | 10.4 | 1.4-3.0 | 44.7 | 0.9-2.1 | 41.4 | 1.0-1.3 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 18 | 0 | 6.5 | 0.6-1.6 | 35.7 | 0.2-0.9 | 18.8 | 0.2-0.4 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 46 | 0 | 8.9 | 1.0-2.5 | 42.5 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.5 | 0.7-0.9 | 72.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 38-85 | 44.7 | 24-58 | 41.4 | 27-36 | 75.0 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 17 | 2 | 14 | 38 | 14 | 127 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 10-28 | 35.7 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 48-113 | 42.5 | 27-74 | 36.5 | 31-43 | 72.1 | 13 | 37 | 50 | 37 | 5 | 18 | 48 | 23 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | - | 1.494 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CONN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | - | 0.964 | 0.41 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.363 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2