Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NEV | 29 | 27 | 27.7 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 3.7-9.5 | 38.8 | 0.8-3.0 | 26.4 | 1.3-2.0 | 68.4 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 16 | 12 | 23.1 | 9.8 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 4.1-8.2 | 50.4 | 0.3-1.4 | 17.4 | 1.3-2.7 | 48.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 20 | 9 | 24.2 | 8.6 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 3.5-6.7 | 52.2 | 0.6-2.0 | 27.5 | 1.1-2.2 | 48.8 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 4.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 48 | 25.5 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 3.7-8.3 | 44.9 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.3 | 1.2-2.2 | 56.6 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NEV | 276 | 30 | 85 | 115 | 71 | 36 | 12 | 58 | 107-276 | 38.8 | 23-87 | 26.4 | 39-57 | 68.4 | 74 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 157 | 22 | 44 | 66 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 29 | 66-131 | 50.4 | 4-23 | 17.4 | 21-43 | 48.8 | 39 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 172 | 17 | 83 | 100 | 44 | 30 | 15 | 40 | 70-134 | 52.2 | 11-40 | 27.5 | 21-43 | 48.8 | 52 |
|---|
| Career | | 605 | 69 | 212 | 281 | 147 | 75 | 36 | 127 | 243-541 | 44.9 | 38-150 | 25.3 | 81-143 | 56.6 | 165 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NEV | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.000 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TLSA | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.198 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | TLSA | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1.284 | 0.56 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.118 | 0.48 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3