Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 30 | 24 | 27.2 | 1.9-5.9 | 31.8 | 0.8-3.7 | 22.3 | 0.6-1.2 | 51.4 | 1.1 | 2.9 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 5.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 23 | 14 | 23.4 | 2.2-4.8 | 45.5 | 1.4-3.2 | 43.8 | 0.4-0.7 | 62.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 38 | 25.5 | 2.0-5.4 | 37.1 | 1.1-3.5 | 30.8 | 0.5-1.0 | 54.9 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 56-176 | 31.8 | 25-112 | 22.3 | 18-35 | 51.4 | 34 | 88 | 122 | 25 | 7 | 27 | 66 | 25 | 155 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 50-110 | 45.5 | 32-73 | 43.8 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 19 | 40 | 59 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 14 | 142 |
|---|
| Career | | 106-286 | 37.1 | 57-185 | 30.8 | 28-51 | 54.9 | 53 | 128 | 181 | 38 | 11 | 33 | 104 | 39 | 297 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | - | 0.881 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 1.291 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.038 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1