Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 32 | 32 | 35.3 | 5.0-10.4 | 48.0 | 1.5-4.3 | 33.8 | 3.9-4.8 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 15.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 27 | 22 | 20.5 | 1.4-3.1 | 45.9 | 0.8-1.9 | 41.2 | 1.1-1.4 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 54 | 28.6 | 3.4-7.1 | 47.6 | 1.2-3.2 | 35.8 | 2.6-3.3 | 79.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 10.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 160-333 | 48.0 | 47-139 | 33.8 | 124-155 | 80.0 | 15 | 102 | 117 | 65 | 6 | 39 | 64 | 44 | 491 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 39-85 | 45.9 | 21-51 | 41.2 | 30-39 | 76.9 | 25 | 33 | 58 | 26 | 8 | 21 | 46 | 7 | 129 |
|---|
| Career | | 199-418 | 47.6 | 68-190 | 35.8 | 154-194 | 79.4 | 40 | 135 | 175 | 91 | 14 | 60 | 110 | 51 | 620 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | - | 1.474 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | - | 1.518 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | - | 1.483 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
2