Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 18 | 3 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.4 | 53.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 25 | 2 | 14.8 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 2.6-4.9 | 52.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 1.0-1.4 | 69.4 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 5 | 13.6 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.1-4.4 | 48.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-1.4 | 62.9 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 70 | 27 | 32 | 59 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 28-68 | 41.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 26 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 153 | 37 | 43 | 80 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 49 | 64-123 | 52.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 51 |
|---|
| Career | | 223 | 64 | 75 | 139 | 8 | 22 | 8 | 74 | 92-191 | 48.2 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 39-62 | 62.9 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BRWN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.029 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BRWN | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.244 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.168 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1