Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 26 | 0 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7-1.6 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 30 | 0 | 7.7 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.5-1.2 | 37.8 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 42.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 0 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6-1.4 | 40.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 42.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 38 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 18-42 | 42.9 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 34 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 14-37 | 37.8 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-14 | 42.9 | 41 |
|---|
| Career | | 72 | 34 | 50 | 84 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 26 | 32-79 | 40.5 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.905 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ACU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.919 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.911 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1