Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 21 | 9 | 15.0 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0-4.7 | 42.9 | 1.8-4.2 | 42.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 29 | 5 | 17.1 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.1-6.0 | 35.6 | 2.0-5.0 | 39.7 | 0.6-0.7 | 84.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 14 | 16.2 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 2.1-5.4 | 38.2 | 1.9-4.7 | 40.9 | 0.4-0.5 | 78.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 124 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 42-98 | 42.9 | 38-89 | 42.7 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 17 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 198 | 3 | 25 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 62-174 | 35.6 | 58-146 | 39.7 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 22 |
|---|
| Career | | 322 | 6 | 48 | 54 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 32 | 104-272 | 38.2 | 96-235 | 40.9 | 18-23 | 78.3 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FGCU | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.265 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.138 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.184 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1