Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 31 | 24 | 18.3 | 6.2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.7-6.5 | 41.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 21.2 | 0.5-0.9 | 48.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 31 | 30 | 22.8 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.3-8.0 | 41.0 | 0.7-2.4 | 28.8 | 0.9-1.6 | 55.1 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 29 | 10 | 19.1 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.9-5.5 | 34.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 1.1-1.9 | 56.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 64 | 20.1 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.6-6.7 | 39.2 | 0.4-1.5 | 26.4 | 0.8-1.5 | 54.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 191 | 44 | 65 | 109 | 17 | 18 | 21 | 32 | 83-201 | 41.3 | 11-52 | 21.2 | 14-29 | 48.3 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 252 | 50 | 86 | 136 | 16 | 25 | 15 | 38 | 102-249 | 41.0 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 27-49 | 55.1 | 56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 144 | 42 | 59 | 101 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 37 | 54-159 | 34.0 | 5-15 | 33.3 | 31-55 | 56.4 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 587 | 136 | 210 | 346 | 45 | 59 | 55 | 107 | 239-609 | 39.2 | 37-140 | 26.4 | 72-133 | 54.1 | 141 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.950 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAMP | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.012 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAMP | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.906 | 0.36 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.964 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2