Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 34 | 34 | 33.4 | 4.1-11.1 | 37.0 | 1.1-3.8 | 27.7 | 2.8-3.5 | 78.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 12.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 29 | 4 | 17.5 | 1.5-3.5 | 43.6 | 0.4-1.4 | 31.7 | 1.1-1.7 | 67.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 38 | 26.0 | 2.9-7.6 | 38.4 | 0.8-2.7 | 28.7 | 2.0-2.7 | 75.1 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 8.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 140-378 | 37.0 | 36-130 | 27.7 | 94-120 | 78.3 | 19 | 76 | 95 | 202 | 2 | 41 | 67 | 82 | 410 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 44-101 | 43.6 | 13-41 | 31.7 | 33-49 | 67.3 | 7 | 50 | 57 | 49 | 3 | 22 | 46 | 29 | 134 |
|---|
| Career | | 184-479 | 38.4 | 49-171 | 28.7 | 127-169 | 75.1 | 26 | 126 | 152 | 251 | 5 | 63 | 113 | 111 | 544 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.085 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.327 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.136 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
1