Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 22 | 22 | 26.5 | 2.5-5.4 | 46.2 | 0.5-1.2 | 37.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 4.4 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 32 | 19 | 21.4 | 1.8-3.2 | 54.9 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.3 | 1.2-1.9 | 63.9 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 21 | 5 | 22.4 | 1.4-3.7 | 37.2 | 0.1-1.3 | 7.4 | 1.2-1.8 | 67.6 | 0.2 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 46 | 23.2 | 1.9-4.0 | 46.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.3 | 1.2-1.8 | 65.7 | 0.9 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 55-119 | 46.2 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 26-39 | 66.7 | 36 | 97 | 133 | 35 | 18 | 29 | 50 | 24 | 146 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 56-102 | 54.9 | 5-19 | 26.3 | 39-61 | 63.9 | 27 | 115 | 142 | 40 | 30 | 60 | 63 | 26 | 156 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 29-78 | 37.2 | 2-27 | 7.4 | 25-37 | 67.6 | 4 | 59 | 63 | 44 | 8 | 35 | 46 | 45 | 85 |
|---|
| Career | | 140-299 | 46.8 | 17-73 | 23.3 | 90-137 | 65.7 | 67 | 271 | 338 | 119 | 56 | 124 | 159 | 95 | 387 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.227 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VMI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | - | 1.529 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VMI | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.090 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.294 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1