Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 32 | 32 | 33.1 | 5.3-13.1 | 40.2 | 2.5-6.3 | 39.3 | 2.6-3.5 | 75.7 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 15.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 30 | 22 | 32.0 | 5.1-11.5 | 44.5 | 2.2-5.5 | 40.4 | 2.6-3.4 | 76.5 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 15.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 30 | 0 | 14.7 | 1.8-4.5 | 40.3 | 0.7-2.2 | 33.8 | 1.3-1.8 | 75.5 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 92 | 54 | 26.8 | 4.1-9.8 | 41.9 | 1.8-4.7 | 38.9 | 2.2-2.9 | 75.9 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 12.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 168-418 | 40.2 | 79-201 | 39.3 | 84-111 | 75.7 | 19 | 156 | 175 | 67 | 4 | 25 | 76 | 47 | 499 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 154-346 | 44.5 | 67-166 | 40.4 | 78-102 | 76.5 | 13 | 101 | 114 | 101 | 6 | 33 | 60 | 79 | 453 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 54-134 | 40.3 | 22-65 | 33.8 | 40-53 | 75.5 | 8 | 59 | 67 | 38 | 1 | 14 | 47 | 36 | 170 |
|---|
| Career | | 376-898 | 41.9 | 168-432 | 38.9 | 202-266 | 75.9 | 40 | 316 | 356 | 206 | 11 | 72 | 183 | 162 | 1122 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CCU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.194 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.309 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.269 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.249 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3