Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 30 | 30 | 24.4 | 2.9-7.0 | 41.7 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.5 | 1.7-2.7 | 63.4 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 8.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 24 | 12 | 21.4 | 1.4-4.5 | 31.2 | 0.5-1.9 | 23.9 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 42 | 23.0 | 2.3-5.9 | 38.1 | 0.6-2.1 | 26.1 | 1.3-2.0 | 63.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 6.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 88-211 | 41.7 | 19-69 | 27.5 | 52-82 | 63.4 | 16 | 80 | 96 | 119 | 2 | 55 | 77 | 59 | 247 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 34-109 | 31.2 | 11-46 | 23.9 | 17-26 | 65.4 | 12 | 50 | 62 | 50 | 2 | 26 | 63 | 32 | 96 |
|---|
| Career | | 122-320 | 38.1 | 30-115 | 26.1 | 69-108 | 63.9 | 28 | 130 | 158 | 169 | 4 | 81 | 140 | 91 | 343 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.171 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 | - | 0.881 | 0.36 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | - | 1.072 | 0.43 |
|---|
Teams
1