Season Averages
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 9 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3-1.7 | 20.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 22.2 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | OHIO | 24 | 0 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.7 | 17.1 | 0.2-1.2 | 17.2 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | DEL | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 1 | 8.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.6 | 20.0 | 0.2-1.0 | 18.4 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 10 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | OHIO | 20 | 9 | 41 | 50 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 7-41 | 17.1 | 5-29 | 17.2 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 24 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | DEL | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 14 | 59 | 73 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 12-60 | 20.0 | 7-38 | 18.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 31 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2022–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | OHIO | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.488 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | 1.000 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.567 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2