Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 13 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 11 | 0 | 4.0 | 0.2-1.2 | 15.4 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ULM | 3 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 27 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 24.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 14.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 71.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 4-5 | 80.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 2-13 | 15.4 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ULM | 3-9 | 33.3 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 8-33 | 24.2 | 2-14 | 14.3 | 5-7 | 71.4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | - | 0.385 | 0.15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ULM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | - | 0.778 | 0.39 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - | 0.697 | 0.27 |
|---|
Teams
1