Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 31 | 30 | 24.9 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9-7.1 | 40.5 | 0.9-3.2 | 27.6 | 1.2-1.5 | 78.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 22 | 0 | 11.8 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.5 | 0.3-1.9 | 16.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 62.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 15 | 0 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.8 | 26.2 | 0.2-1.3 | 15.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 30 | 16.5 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 1.9-5.3 | 36.1 | 0.5-2.3 | 23.3 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 242 | 51 | 118 | 169 | 36 | 38 | 8 | 82 | 89-220 | 40.5 | 27-98 | 27.6 | 37-47 | 78.7 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 75 | 12 | 49 | 61 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 35 | 29-95 | 30.5 | 7-42 | 16.7 | 10-16 | 62.5 | 26 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 32 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11-42 | 26.2 | 3-19 | 15.8 | 7-10 | 70.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 349 | 65 | 178 | 243 | 64 | 57 | 18 | 126 | 129-357 | 36.1 | 37-159 | 23.3 | 54-73 | 74.0 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.100 | 0.47 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DAY | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.789 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MINN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.762 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.978 | 0.41 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2