Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 23 | 0 | 10.7 | 1.3-3.1 | 42.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.8 | 0.6-1.0 | 58.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 21 | 0 | 6.2 | 0.6-1.2 | 46.2 | 0.1-0.5 | 20.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 91.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 0 | 8.6 | 1.0-2.2 | 43.3 | 0.2-0.9 | 24.4 | 0.6-0.8 | 69.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 30-71 | 42.3 | 8-31 | 25.8 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 17 | 82 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 12-26 | 46.2 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 11-12 | 91.7 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 42-97 | 43.3 | 10-41 | 24.4 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 17 | 43 | 60 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 42 | 26 | 119 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MASS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | - | 1.155 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ASU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.423 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.227 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3