Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 32 | 30 | 28.4 | 2.5-6.1 | 40.8 | 1.4-4.1 | 33.3 | 0.8-1.0 | 75.8 | 1.3 | 3.6 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 30 | 8 | 18.8 | 2.2-5.3 | 41.1 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.6 | 1.5-2.0 | 78.0 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 6.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAW | 28 | 0 | 6.8 | 0.9-2.1 | 40.0 | 0.6-1.6 | 34.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 38 | 18.5 | 1.9-4.6 | 40.8 | 1.0-3.1 | 32.6 | 0.8-1.1 | 78.1 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 80-196 | 40.8 | 44-132 | 33.3 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 40 | 115 | 155 | 29 | 3 | 16 | 71 | 20 | 229 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 65-158 | 41.1 | 30-98 | 30.6 | 46-59 | 78.0 | 21 | 56 | 77 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 54 | 33 | 206 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAW | 24-60 | 40.0 | 16-46 | 34.8 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 4 | 24 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 68 |
|---|
| Career | | 169-414 | 40.8 | 90-276 | 32.6 | 75-96 | 78.1 | 65 | 195 | 260 | 51 | 9 | 22 | 145 | 65 | 503 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.168 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | HAW | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | - | 1.304 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | HAW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.133 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.215 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2