Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 11 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.5-1.0 | 54.5 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 14 | 0 | 3.6 | 0.6-0.9 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 25 | 0 | 4.7 | 0.6-0.9 | 60.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 36.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 6-11 | 54.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 15 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 8-12 | 66.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 14-23 | 60.9 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 32 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | - | 1.364 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MARQ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.417 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | - | 1.391 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
3