Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 32 | 24 | 21.7 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.2-4.6 | 48.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 61.7 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 27 | 4 | 12.3 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3-2.5 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 29.4 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 6 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 28 | 16.1 | 4.0 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.7-3.3 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.2 | 54.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 179 | 72 | 75 | 147 | 10 | 41 | 8 | 38 | 71-146 | 48.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 37-60 | 61.7 | 81 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 77 | 41 | 54 | 95 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 31 | 36-68 | 52.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 7 |
|---|
| Career | | 259 | 114 | 131 | 245 | 18 | 54 | 12 | 72 | 108-216 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 43-79 | 54.4 | 135 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UMBC | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.226 | 0.49 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMBC | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.132 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | IDST | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.500 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.199 | 0.50 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2